54 - Simon Tušan, Rybník
52 - Dávid Fógel, Šahy
51 - Ábel Fógel, Šahy, Jozef Lupták, Levice, Vlado Mančík, Levice
50 - Árpád Kovács, Pastovce, Ivan Tušan, Rybník, Jozef Kmeťo, Málaš, Judita Trhanová, Hr. Kľačanyp, Marian Nitranský, Levice, Mojmír Benkovič, Pukanec, Peter Ťuťuris, Levice, Štefan Mikle, Čaka, Zdeno Palonder, H. Seč, Zoltán Kapa, Tešmak
49 - Filip Pintér, T. Lužany, Gejza Zimmerman, Ip. Sokolec, Ján Kermiet, Levice, Ján Škobla, Santovka, Peter Feranský, Pukanec, Peter Seneši, Hr. Kosihy, Szilárd Szobi, Levice, Štefan Štuller, Želiezovce
48 - Alexander Hríbik, Krškany, Elemír Bielik, Levice, Jozef Hanzo, Turá, Jozef Pizúr, Levice, Juraj Urge, Levice, Ladislav Halabuk, Levice, Ladislav Paška ml., Levice, Martin Simondel, Jur n. Hr., Robert Gergő, T.Lužany, Vojtech Čenger, Levice
47 - Csaba Magát, Šahy, Daniel Chlebo, Rybník, Juraj Mlynárik, Pukanec, Ladislav Gál, Farná, Ladislav Mráz, Kozárovceš, Ľudovít Alfoldi, Šarovce, Marian Fábik, Levice, Patrik Lukács, Plášťovce, Pavel Pilinský, Levice, Stanislav Čangel, Levice, Štefan Bagócsi, Šarovce, Štefan Petráš, Krškan, Táňa Klementová, Tlmače, Tibor Struhár, Čata, Tibor Varga, Keť, Zoltán Fojtík, Levice
46 - Ján Beňo, Bátovce, Jaroslav Fogad, Levice, Jozef Simondel, Jur n. Hr., Július Molnár, V. Ludince, Oto Orlai, Šahy, Štefan Kováč, Želiezovce, Štefan Sitka, Levice, Viliam Parák, Levice
45 - Adrián Furička, Levice, Alexander Hruška, Málaš, Alexander Kiss, T. Lužany, Henrich Kováč, Hr. Kľačany, Ján Fógel, Šahy, Ján Valo, Levice, Jozef Tamáš, Levice, Ladislav Gubo, Levice, Michal Búran, Levice, Norbert Dudáš, T. Lužany, Patrik Štrbka, M. Kozmálovce, Štefan Balko, Levice, Tomáš Molnár, Čajkov, Viliam Lauko, Dolný Pial, Zoltán Luky, Želiezovce
44 - Dominik Slušný, Hr. Kľačany, Imrich Vígh, Šahy, Ján Benkovič, Pukanec, Jozef Velebný, Demandice, Ľudovít Brieška, T. Lužany, Marian Kupča, Hr. Kľačany, Štefan Gajdács, Levice
43 - František Koseček, Levice, Helena Tóthová, Bardoňovo, Ján Páchnik, Želiezovce, Jozef Viglerský, Levice, Juraj Bobal, Tlmače, Juraj Konkoľ, Levice, Karol Šuranský, Levice, Ladislav Nap, Šarovce, Ladislav Paška st., Levice, Marián Kováč, Levice, Robert Gyurjan, Levicej, Štefan Kisela, Levice, Vojtech Ižold, Levice, Vojtech Tóth, Bardoňovo, Zita Fojtíková, Levice
42 - Alexander Gubo, Levice, Alexander Lukáč, Levice, Anton Tóth, Levice, Daniel Harmady, Rybník, František Zsóka, Šahy, Jozef Farkaš, Levice, Ladislav Kubo, Jur n. Hr., Ondrej Ganec, T. Lužany, Tibor Halász, T. Lužany, Tomáš Zahorec, Čata, Vladimír Mráz, Kozárovce
41 - Aurel Zupka, Levice, Ernest Lehocký, Levice, Peter Trhan, Hr. Kľačany, Stanislav Čík, Levice, Štefan Fábik, N. Tekov, Štefan Mácsadi, Farná, Štefan Minárik, Levice, Zdenka Harmadyová, Rybník
40 - Endre Fűri, D. Piall, Gejza Kiss ml., Čata, Ivan Šinko, Levice, Ivan Valkovič, Levice, Jozef Bonta, Levice, Ladislav Sitka, Levice, Mária Dubová, Jur n. Hr., Milan Bridiš, Hr. Kľačany, Roman Palonder, Levice
39 - Štefan Szabó, Čata
38 - Alexander Nyéki, Čaka, Daniela Plašeková, Levicej, Ľudovít Valábek, Levice, Miroslav Bori, Kalná n. Hr., Miroslav Frtús, Levice
37 - František Klučiar, N. Tekov, Ján Kováč, Levice, Jozef Laczko, Želiezovce, Július Dudáš, Lok, Mária Hrušková, Málaš
36 - Marek Beňo, Bátovce
35 - Martin Gödölley, St. Hrádok, Tomáš Zlatnický, Levice, Vladimír Pánik, Levice
34 - Andrej Uškrt, N. Baňaš, Daniel Sabo ml., Devičany
33 - Juraj Hancko, Levice
32 - Katarína Lehocká, Levice, Kornel Szabó, Čata, Pavol Macho, Podlužany
31 - Eduard Samlek, Tlmače, Slavomír Palonder, Levice
30 - Juraj Harmady, Rybník
29 - Ján Rudinský, Rybník
27 - Ladislav Hruška, Málaš
26 - Mario Ďurky, Santovka
25 - Milan Beňo, Levice
24 - Abdelkader Hamdaoui, Veľké Turovce, Ján Hreha, Košice, Rozália Trhanová, Hr. Kľačany
23 - Ladislav Almási, Čata
22 - Alexander Gelény, Levice, Ľudovít Béres, Hronovce
21 - Alexander Bodoň, Želiezovce, Peter Kollár, Levice, Slavomír Barcík, Levice
18 - Peter Varga, V. Turovce, Vladimír Zaujec, Levice
17 - Marek Križan, Plášťovce
16 - Helena Vrábelová, Tehla, Ľubomír Foltán, Pukanec
14 - Patrik Vida, Levice
12 - Szilárd Cziria, Bardoňovo
11 - Ivan Šušor, Levice
9 - Silvia Urgeová, Levice
7 - Attila Trgiňa, Želiezovce, Ernest Adamček, Levice, Jozef Czompál, Čata
6 - Eva Vasarábová, Tlmače, Jozef Kováč, Želiezovce
5 - Alžbeta Pintérová, T. Lužany, František Jakab, Tešmak, Richard Križan, Plášťovce
4 - Anton Pastier, N. Dedina, Dušan Mráz, Kozárovce, Eugen Čornák, D. Seč, Milan Jakabšic, P. Ruskov, René Malý, Levice, Viktória Bridišová, Hr. Kľačany
3 - Ján Kis, Levice, Jozef Roháľ, Levice
Autor: Tomáš Bačík